Liste kasutavate asutuste nimekiri 01.01.2013

359 asutust kasutab kokku 1178 postitusloendit (listi):
1 ASSITEJ Eesti Keskus       ( 1 list )
2 Abja Gümnaasium        ( 1 list )
3 Ala Rahvamaja        ( 1 list )
4 Alpiklubi Firn MTÜ       ( 2 listi )
5 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Torma Põhikool    ( 1 list )
6 E.Vilde nim. Juuru Gümnaasium      ( 1 list )
7 EENet         ( 24 listi )
8 Eesti Ajalooõpetajate Selts       ( 1 list )
9 Eesti Akadeemiline Seksuoloogia Selts      ( 2 listi )
10 Eesti Disainikeskus        ( 2 listi )
11 Eesti Elektroenergeetika Selts       ( 2 listi )
12 Eesti Eripedagoogide Liit       ( 1 list )
13 Eesti Hindamise Ühing ESTES      ( 1 list )
14 Eesti Infotehnoloogia Sihtasutus       ( 5 listi )
15 Eesti Jahispordi Liit       ( 1 list )
16 Eesti Kabeliit        ( 6 listi )
17 Eesti Keemiaõpetajate Liit       ( 2 listi )
18 Eesti Kirjanduse Selts       ( 1 list )
19 Eesti Klaveriõpetajate Ühing MTÜ      ( 2 listi )
20 Eesti Koolimetsade Ühendus       ( 2 listi )
21 Eesti Kutseõppe Edendamise Ühing      ( 1 list )
22 Eesti Lastearstide Selts       ( 1 list )
23 Eesti Logopeedide Ühing       ( 6 listi )
24 Eesti Looduseuurijate Selts       ( 1 list )
25 Eesti Looduskaitse Selts       ( 1 list )
26 Eesti Loovteraapiate Ühing       ( 1 list )
27 Eesti Maaülikool        ( 5 listi )
28 Eesti Metsaselts        ( 3 listi )
29 Eesti Metsaüliõpilaste Selts       ( 1 list )
30 Eesti Noorsootöö Keskus       ( 2 listi )
31 Eesti Noorte Naiste ja Noorte Meeste Kristlike Ühingute Liit ( 3 listi )
32 Eesti Noorteühenduste Liit       ( 21 listi )
33 Eesti Oftalmoloogide Selts       ( 1 list )
34 Eesti Ornitoloogiaühing        ( 3 listi )
35 Eesti Punane Rist Jõgevamaa Selts     ( 1 list )
36 Eesti Põllumajandusmuuseum        ( 1 list )
37 Eesti Raamatukoguhoidjate Ühing       ( 7 listi )
38 Eesti Roheline Liikumine       ( 6 listi )
39 Eesti Saksa Keele Õpetajate Selts     ( 1 list )
40 Eesti Semiootika Selts       ( 2 listi )
41 Eesti Skautide Ühing       ( 2 listi )
42 Eesti Sotsiaaltöö Assotsiatsiooni Lõuna piirkond     ( 1 list )
43 Eesti Tantsujuhtide Rahvatantsurühm       ( 1 list )
44 Eesti Teatrikriitikute Ühendus       ( 1 list )
45 Eesti Teatriliit        ( 1 list )
46 Eesti Teatriuurijate ja -kriitikute Ühendus     ( 1 list )
47 Eesti Tehnoloogiakasvatuse Liit       ( 1 list )
48 Eesti Tööõpetajate Selts       ( 1 list )
49 Eesti Ulmeühing        ( 1 list )
50 Eesti tantsu- ja tsirkuseteraapia liit     ( 2 listi )
51 Elva Gümnaasium        ( 1 list )
52 Emmaste Lasteaed Naksitrallid       ( 1 list )
53 Estonia Seltsi Segakoor MTÜ      ( 1 list )
54 Euroscience MTÜ        ( 1 list )
55 Euroülikool         ( 1 list )
56 Haabersti Avatud Noortekeskus       ( 1 list )
57 Haapsalu Kutsehariduskeskus        ( 2 listi )
58 Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium       ( 6 listi )
59 Harju MV haridusosakond       ( 3 listi )
60 Harjumaa Noortekogu        ( 2 listi )
61 Harku Valla Lastekaitse Ühing      ( 1 list )
62 Harmi Põhikool        ( 1 list )
63 Heino Elleri nimeline Tartu Muusikakool     ( 1 list )
64 Hiiumaa Teavitamis- ja Nõustamiskeskus HUPS     ( 1 list )
65 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium       ( 1 list )
66 Hummuli Vallavalitsus        ( 1 list )
67 Ida-Viru MV haridus- ja kultuuriosakond     ( 2 listi )
68 Ilmatsalu Põhikool        ( 1 list )
69 Iseseisev Elu MTÜ       ( 1 list )
70 Jaan Künnapi Alpinismiklubi MTÜ      ( 1 list )
71 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium       ( 1 list )
72 Jalgpalliklubi FC Nõmme United      ( 6 listi )
73 Juhan Liivi nim. Alatskivi Keskkool     ( 1 list )
74 Junior Chamber International       ( 1 list )
75 Järva MV haridus- ja kultuuriosakond     ( 1 list )
76 Järva-Jaani Gümnaasium        ( 1 list )
77 Jõelähtme Rahvamaja        ( 1 list )
78 Jõgeva Gümnaasium        ( 1 list )
79 Jõgeva Linnaraamatukogu        ( 1 list )
80 Jõgeva Segarahvatantsurühm Kaaratsim       ( 1 list )
81 Jõgeva Täiskasvanute Keskkool       ( 1 list )
82 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium        ( 1 list )
83 Kaiu Põhikool        ( 1 list )
84 Kareda Vallavalitsus        ( 1 list )
85 Keemilise ja Bioloogilise Füüsika Instituut     ( 2 listi )
86 Kehra Sotsiaalkeskus        ( 1 list )
87 Keila Ühisgümnaasium        ( 1 list )
88 Keila-Joa Sanatoorne Internaatkool       ( 1 list )
89 Kesk-Eesti Noorsootöö Keskus       ( 1 list )
90 Keskkonnaamet         ( 1 list )
91 Keskkonnaameti Viru regioon       ( 1 list )
92 Keskkonnaklubide võrgustiku The Green Drinks Tartu haru   ( 1 list )
93 Kiili Gümnaasium        ( 25 listi )
94 Kirjandusfestival Prima Vista MTÜ      ( 1 list )
95 Kiviõli Kunstide Kool       ( 1 list )
96 Kohila Gümnaasium        ( 1 list )
97 Korporatsioon Filiae Patriae       ( 14 listi )
98 Kostivere Põhikool        ( 5 listi )
99 Krabi Põhikool        ( 2 listi )
100 Kunstihariduse Ühing MTÜ       ( 1 list )
101 Kurtna Kool        ( 7 listi )
102 Käina Gümnaasium        ( 2 listi )
103 Kärla Põhikool        ( 3 listi )
104 Kõrveküla Lasteaed Päikeseratas       ( 11 listi )
105 Lagedi Põhikool        ( 1 list )
106 Lahemaa Tervisekool - FIE Kristel Krautman    ( 2 listi )
107 Lasteaed Pääsupesa        ( 1 list )
108 Lastekeskus Tähetorn        ( 1 list )
109 Laupa Põhikool        ( 1 list )
110 Leisi valla rahvakultuuri Selts Leisi VäRKS    ( 1 list )
111 Lihula Gümnaasium        ( 1 list )
112 Lihula Kultuurikeskus        ( 1 list )
113 Liivalaia Gümnaasium        ( 7 listi )
114 Lille Maja        ( 1 list )
115 Loodusajakiri MTÜ        ( 1 list )
116 Luua Metsanduskool        ( 43 listi )
117 Luunja Keskkool        ( 10 listi )
118 Luunja Noortevolikogu        ( 1 list )
119 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium        ( 3 listi )
120 Lääne MV haridus- ja kultuuriosakond     ( 1 list )
121 Lääne-Viru Maavalitsus        ( 1 list )
122 Lääne-Viru Rakenduskõrgkool        ( 2 listi )
123 Läänemere linnade liidu UBC hariduskomisjon     ( 1 list )
124 Lõuna-Läänemaa neidudekoor        ( 1 list )
125 Lüganuse Keskkool        ( 2 listi )
126 MLA Viimsi Lasteaiad       ( 57 listi )
127 MTÜ Animaklubi Asashio       ( 1 list )
128 MTÜ Eesti Avatud Noortekeskuste Ühendus     ( 8 listi )
129 MTÜ Eesti Lugemisühing       ( 1 list )
130 MTÜ Elva Kammerkoor Solenne      ( 1 list )
131 MTÜ Inimeseõpetuse Ühing       ( 2 listi )
132 MTÜ Jalgpallihaigla        ( 1 list )
133 MTÜ Jalgpalliklubi FC Flora      ( 4 listi )
134 MTÜ Kultuuritehas Polymer       ( 1 list )
135 MTÜ Matsalu Turism       ( 1 list )
136 MTÜ MineMine        ( 1 list )
137 MTÜ Mulgi Kultuuri Instituut      ( 1 list )
138 MTÜ O Ring Dageida Divers Club    ( 1 list )
139 MTÜ Pendix Klubi       ( 1 list )
140 MTÜ Persona        ( 1 list )
141 MTÜ Sabukan Dojo-RIN       ( 1 list )
142 MTÜ Spordiklubi Favoriit       ( 1 list )
143 MTÜ Spordiklubi Mercury       ( 1 list )
144 MTÜ Sänna Mõisakeskus       ( 1 list )
145 MTÜ Tallinna Õpilasesindus       ( 2 listi )
146 MTÜ Tartu Kaljuronimisklubi Crux      ( 2 listi )
147 MTÜ Tartu Maarja Tugikeskus      ( 2 listi )
148 MTÜ Urban Positive       ( 1 list )
149 MTÜ Uruk-Hai        ( 1 list )
150 MTÜ Uus Teater       ( 1 list )
151 Mahajaana Instituut        ( 1 list )
152 Mammaste Lasteaed-Algkool        ( 1 list )
153 Martensi Selts        ( 3 listi )
154 Martna Jahiselts        ( 1 list )
155 Matkaklubi Koomaklubi        ( 1 list )
156 Melliste Algkool-Lasteaed        ( 4 listi )
157 Miina Härma Gümnaasium       ( 2 listi )
158 Mittetulundusühing Avatud Vabariik       ( 1 list )
159 Mittetulundusühing ELSA Estonia       ( 8 listi )
160 Mittetulundusühing Eesti Alushariduse Juhtide Ühendus     ( 1 list )
161 Mittetulundusühing Meelelahutusklubi Kuu       ( 2 listi )
162 Mittetulundusühing Saarepiiga Koolitus       ( 1 list )
163 Mittetulundusühing Tartu Kultuuritehas       ( 3 listi )
164 Mittetulundusühing Terra Maritima       ( 1 list )
165 Mittetulundusühing Tervislik Elu       ( 1 list )
166 Mittetulundusühing Valgamaa Noorsootöökeskus Tankla      ( 2 listi )
167 Märjamaa Gümnaasium        ( 2 listi )
168 Naiskodukaitse         ( 30 listi )
169 Naiskoolitajate ühing Delta-Kappa-Gamma       ( 1 list )
170 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium       ( 1 list )
171 Narva Muuseum        ( 4 listi )
172 Narva Soldino Gümnaasium       ( 24 listi )
173 Noarootsi Kool        ( 1 list )
174 Noarootsi Lasteaed        ( 1 list )
175 Noored Kotkad        ( 1 list )
176 Noorte Koolitus- ja Arenduskeskus MTÜ     ( 1 list )
177 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium        ( 2 listi )
178 Olustvere Põhikool        ( 1 list )
179 Olustvere Teenindus- ja Maamajanduskool      ( 1 list )
180 Omanäolise Kooli Arenduskeskus       ( 4 listi )
181 Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium      ( 2 listi )
182 OÜ ELIKO Tehnoloogia Arenduskeskus      ( 3 listi )
183 OÜ Sensus ETC       ( 3 listi )
184 Paikuse Vallavalitsus        ( 1 list )
185 Paldiski Gümnaasium        ( 1 list )
186 Peipsi Koostöö Keskus       ( 4 listi )
187 Pelgulinna Gümnaasium        ( 7 listi )
188 Pelguranna Lasteaed        ( 2 listi )
189 Perekoolitusühing Sina ja Mina      ( 1 list )
190 Pirita Lasteaed        ( 2 listi )
191 Puhja Gümnaasium        ( 1 list )
192 Puhja Lasteaed Pääsusilm       ( 2 listi )
193 Puiga Põhikool        ( 1 list )
194 Puka Keskkool        ( 1 list )
195 Puka segakoor U-Tuur       ( 1 list )
196 Puurmani Gümnaasium        ( 2 listi )
197 Päinurme Internaatkool        ( 1 list )
198 Pärnu Kadri Tänava Lasteaed      ( 1 list )
199 Pärnu Kesklinna Lasteaed       ( 3 listi )
200 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium       ( 1 list )
201 Pärnu Kunstide Maja       ( 1 list )
202 Pärnu Linnavalitsuse Haridus- ja kultuuriosakond     ( 39 listi )
203 Pärnu Loodus- ja Tehnikamaja      ( 1 list )
204 Pärnu Poistelaulustuudio MTÜ       ( 1 list )
205 Pärnu Raeküla Kool       ( 3 listi )
206 Pärnu Tammsaare Lasteaed       ( 1 list )
207 Pärnu Toimetulekukool        ( 6 listi )
208 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool       ( 20 listi )
209 Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium       ( 1 list )
210 Pärnu linna Noortekogu       ( 1 list )
211 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium       ( 1 list )
212 Pärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus        ( 1 list )
213 Pärnumaa Noorte Liit       ( 1 list )
214 Pärnumaa Skautide ja Gaidide Malev     ( 1 list )
215 Põhjala Gaidide Malev MTÜ      ( 2 listi )
216 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium        ( 9 listi )
217 Põlva Lasteaed Mesimumm       ( 1 list )
218 Püünsi Kool        ( 3 listi )
219 Raamatuklubi R-Rühm        ( 1 list )
220 Rahvakunsti Klubi        ( 1 list )
221 Rahvakunstiselts Leigarid MTÜ       ( 3 listi )
222 Rahvatantsurühm Jandali        ( 1 list )
223 Rakvere Gümnaasium        ( 2 listi )
224 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium        ( 26 listi )
225 Rakvere Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium       ( 1 list )
226 Rannu Keskkool        ( 2 listi )
227 Rapla Lasteaed Kelluke       ( 4 listi )
228 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium        ( 1 list )
229 Retla Kool        ( 1 list )
230 Rudolf Tobiase nimeline Kärdla Muusikakool     ( 1 list )
231 Rõngu Keskkool        ( 2 listi )
232 Rõuge Põhikool        ( 1 list )
233 SA Maarja Küla       ( 5 listi )
234 Saalihokiklubi Tallinna Kalev       ( 1 list )
235 Sadala Põhikool        ( 2 listi )
236 Sakala Keskus        ( 1 list )
237 Segakoor Priius        ( 1 list )
238 Sihtasutus Eesti Inimõiguste Keskus      ( 1 list )
239 Sihtasutus Kultuurileht        ( 4 listi )
240 Sihtasutus Tartu Keskkonnahariduse Keskus      ( 2 listi )
241 Sihtasutus Tartu Rahvaülikool       ( 5 listi )
242 Sihtasutus Teaduskeskus Ahhaa       ( 3 listi )
243 Sihtasutus UNESCO Eesti Rahvuslik Komisjon     ( 2 listi )
244 Sihtasutus Õpilasmalev        ( 1 list )
245 Spordiklubi Koba        ( 1 list )
246 Spordiklubi LSF Pronoking Team      ( 1 list )
247 Spordiklubi Saku Fortuna       ( 1 list )
248 Spordiselts Sparta        ( 1 list )
249 Spordiühing Navi Vutiselts       ( 1 list )
250 Sõmeru Põhikool        ( 1 list )
251 Taarausuliste ja Maausuliste Maavalla Koda     ( 4 listi )
252 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium        ( 49 listi )
253 Tallinna 21. Kool       ( 2 listi )
254 Tallinna Haridusamet        ( 1 list )
255 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh       ( 1 list )
256 Tallinna Kammerkoor MTÜ       ( 3 listi )
257 Tallinna Kannikese Lasteaed       ( 1 list )
258 Tallinna Lasteaed Kiikhobu       ( 1 list )
259 Tallinna Lasteaed Mooniõied       ( 3 listi )
260 Tallinna Lasteaed Pallipõnn       ( 1 list )
261 Tallinna Lasteaed Pääsusilm       ( 1 list )
262 Tallinna Liivaku Lasteaed       ( 1 list )
263 Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium       ( 2 listi )
264 Tallinna Linnuklubi MTÜ       ( 2 listi )
265 Tallinna Mesimummu Lasteaed       ( 1 list )
266 Tallinna Muusikakeskkool        ( 2 listi )
267 Tallinna Noorte Naiste ja Noorte Meeste Kristlik Ühing  ( 2 listi )
268 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool       ( 1 list )
269 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium       ( 1 list )
270 Tallinna Reaalkool        ( 2 listi )
271 Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool        ( 3 listi )
272 Tallinna Vormsi Lasteaed       ( 5 listi )
273 Tallinna Ülikool        ( 1 list )
274 Tallinna Ülikooli Akadeemiline Raamatukogu      ( 3 listi )
275 Tallinna Ülikooli Pedagoogiline Seminar      ( 1 list )
276 Tallinna Ülikooli Rakvere Kolledž      ( 22 listi )
277 Tantsuklubi Sinilind        ( 2 listi )
278 Tartu Budoklubi MTÜ       ( 1 list )
279 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum       ( 1 list )
280 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium       ( 2 listi )
281 Tartu Giidide Ühing       ( 1 list )
282 Tartu Herbert Masingu Kool      ( 7 listi )
283 Tartu Hiie Kool       ( 1 list )
284 Tartu Kalevi Jahtklubi       ( 1 list )
285 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium       ( 5 listi )
286 Tartu Kesklinna Kool       ( 5 listi )
287 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium        ( 1 list )
288 Tartu Kroonuaia Kool       ( 1 list )
289 Tartu Kunstikool        ( 14 listi )
290 Tartu Käsitööklubi        ( 1 list )
291 Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool       ( 75 listi )
292 Tartu Lasteaed Helika       ( 3 listi )
293 Tartu Lasteaed Hellik       ( 2 listi )
294 Tartu Lasteaed Karoliine       ( 4 listi )
295 Tartu Lasteaed Kivike       ( 2 listi )
296 Tartu Lasteaed Krõll       ( 2 listi )
297 Tartu Lasteaed Lotte       ( 2 listi )
298 Tartu Lasteaed Midrimaa       ( 3 listi )
299 Tartu Lasteaed Piilupesa       ( 1 list )
300 Tartu Lasteaed Poku       ( 2 listi )
301 Tartu Lasteaed Päkapikk       ( 4 listi )
302 Tartu Lasteaed Pääsupesa       ( 1 list )
303 Tartu Lasteaed Sass       ( 1 list )
304 Tartu Lasteaed Triinu ja Taavi     ( 2 listi )
305 Tartu Lasteaed Tähtvere       ( 1 list )
306 Tartu Latin Club       ( 1 list )
307 Tartu MV haridus- ja kultuuriosakond     ( 2 listi )
308 Tartu Maarjamõisa Lasteaed       ( 3 listi )
309 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium      ( 1 list )
310 Tartu Noortekoor        ( 2 listi )
311 Tartu Poistekoor ja neidudekoor Kurekell     ( 2 listi )
312 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium       ( 18 listi )
313 Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool       ( 2 listi )
314 Tartu Ülikool        ( 5 listi )
315 Tartu Ülikooli Ajalooring       ( 1 list )
316 Tartu Ülikooli Viljandi Kultuuriakadeemia      ( 1 list )
317 Tartu Üliõpilasmaja MTÜ       ( 2 listi )
318 Tartumaa Kurtide Ühing       ( 1 list )
319 Teaduse ja Kultuuri Sihtasutus Domus Dorpatensis    ( 2 listi )
320 Teatriteaduse Üliõpilaste Looz       ( 1 list )
321 Tegusad Eesti Noored MTÜ      ( 1 list )
322 Tervise Arengu Instituut       ( 5 listi )
323 Tiigrihüppe SA        ( 5 listi )
324 Tiigrihüppe Sihtasutus        ( 1 list )
325 Torma valla segakoor       ( 1 list )
326 Triinu Test        ( 1 list )
327 Tsirguliina Rahvamaja        ( 1 list )
328 TÜ LO loodusteadusliku hariduse keskus     ( 3 listi )
329 Tääksi Põhikool        ( 2 listi )
330 Tõrva Gümnaasium        ( 1 list )
331 Vaeküla Kool        ( 2 listi )
332 Valga Noortevolikogu        ( 1 list )
333 Valjala Põhikool        ( 1 list )
334 Vana-Harju Skautide Malev       ( 1 list )
335 Varstu Keskkool        ( 1 list )
336 Viimsi Keskkool        ( 1 list )
337 Viimsi Raamatukogu        ( 1 list )
338 Viljandi Kesklinna Kool       ( 8 listi )
339 Viljandi Lasteaed Karlsson       ( 1 list )
340 Viljandi Lasteaed Krõll       ( 6 listi )
341 Viljandi Lasteaed Midrimaa       ( 2 listi )
342 Viljandi inglise keele õpetajate aineühendus     ( 1 list )
343 Viljandimaa Noortekeskus MTÜ       ( 3 listi )
344 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium        ( 2 listi )
345 Viru-Nigula Hariduse Selts       ( 1 list )
346 Vändra Lasteaed        ( 4 listi )
347 Võnnu Keskkool        ( 2 listi )
348 Võru I Põhikool       ( 2 listi )
349 Võru Kaitseväe Lahingukool       ( 1 list )
350 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium       ( 1 list )
351 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium       ( 1 list )
352 Võru Lasteaed Okasroosike       ( 2 listi )
353 Võru Lasteaed Punamütsike       ( 13 listi )
354 Võru Lasteaed Päkapikk       ( 8 listi )
355 mittetulundusühing Genialistide Klubi       ( 1 list )
356 mittetulundusühing Hea Algus       ( 4 listi )
357 mittetulundusühing MUUSA        ( 2 listi )
358 mittetulundusühing Rahvatantsuansambel Kajakas       ( 6 listi )
359 Ökoskaudid MTÜ        ( 1 list )